Guangzhou Queenton Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd
Product
  • MA5675 Huawei
    Contact Now

    MA5675 Huawei

    Original Huawei MA5675 GPON/EPON WIFI ONU 4GE + 8 POTS + WIFI
  • Huawei HG8342M Gpon Onu
    Contact Now

    Huawei HG8342M Gpon Onu

    2POTS+4FE Huawei HG8342M Gpon Onu
  • Huawei HG8546M With China Mobile Logo
    Contact Now

    Huawei HG8546M With China Mobile Logo

    Huawei HG8546M with China Mobile Logo Application and Advantage: Performance specification of HG8546M :
  • OPGW Cable
    Contact Now

    OPGW Cable

    OPGW Cable species: a. Stainless steel center tube bundle OPGW fiber optic cable Features: 1. Cable diameter small, light weight, short circuit current capacity 2. Optical unit to form a suitable optical fiber length 3. Tensile, anti-torque, anti-lateral pressure slightly...
  • GYXTW-12B1
    Contact Now

    GYXTW-12B1

    GYXTW-12B1 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Product Name: Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW-12B1 Skin material: Environmental polyethylene (PE) jacket Use: overhead or buried Strengthen the wire: two thick phosphated steel wire Fiber Number of cores: 12 cores (4-12 cores are...
  • GYXTW-8B1
    Contact Now

    GYXTW-8B1

    GYXTW-8B1 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Product Name: Center beam tube GYXTW-8B1 Skin material: Environmental polyethylene (PE) jacket Use: overhead or buried Armor number: single-layer armor Fiber Number of cores: 8 cores (4-12 cores are available) Packaging Specifications: 2KM...
  • GYXTW-6B1
    Contact Now

    GYXTW-6B1

    GYXTW-6B1 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Application: ♦Adopted to Outdoor distribution ♦Suitable for aerial duct and buried mothod. ♦Long distance and local area network communication. Characteristics: ♦Steel wire parallel member.filler protect tube fiber.two steel tape amored....
  • GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable-4B1
    Contact Now

    GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable-4B1

    GYXTW-4B1 Fiber Optic Cable Description The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a layer of PSP longitudinally. Between the PSP and the loose tube...
  • GYXTC8S Fiber Optic Cable
    Contact Now

    GYXTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

    GYXTC8S Fiber Optic Cable FAQ 1. What is your main products? Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS; Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord. 2. Product quality guarantee period?...
  • GYTS Fiber Cable
    Contact Now

    GYTS Fiber Cable

    GYTS Fiber Cable Product structure 1 loose tube to protect a coated optical fiber, moisture-proof performance, by-pass process water-resistant grease filled, full cross-section water blocking 2 metal center to strengthen the wire, parallel to improve fiber optic cable...
  • GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable
    Contact Now

    GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

    GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable FAQ 1. What is your main products? Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS; Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord. 2. Product quality guarantee period?...
  • GYTA/S Fiber Optic Cable
    Contact Now

    GYTA/S Fiber Optic Cable

    GYTA/S Fiber Optic Cable FAQ 1. What is your main products? Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS; Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord. 2. Product quality guarantee period?...