Guangzhou Queenton Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd

SC/APC Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

SC/APC Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

Optic Fiber Splitter Price SC APC PLC Splitter 1x64 plc splitter 1x4 plc splitter 1. Features *Excellent Mechanical,Small Size *High Reliability *Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss *High channel counts *Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used 2. Applications *FTTx...

Product Details

Optic Fiber Splitter Price SC APC PLC Splitter 1x64 plc splitter 1x4 plc splitter

1. Features

*Excellent Mechanical,Small Size

*High Reliability

*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss

*High channel counts

*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used

 

2. Applications

*FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)

*Cable television (CATV)

*Local area networks (LAN)

*Test equipment

*Passive optical networks(PON)

3. Customized

Splitter : 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 1x128

Length : 1m 1.5m 3m or customized

Connector : LC/ST/FC/SC

SCAPC Fiber Optical PLC Splitter (2).jpg

Hot Tags: sc/apc fiber optical plc splitter, China, suppliers, wholesale, price, stock, original, cheap, fiber, brand, configuration
Related Products