Guangzhou Queenton Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd

Mini Fiber Optic Splitter Box

Mini Fiber Optic Splitter Box

Cassette mini fiber optic splitter box

Product Details

Cassette mini fiber optic splitter box

1. Features

*Excellent Mechanical,Small Size

*High Reliability

*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss

*High channel counts

*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used

 

2. Applications

*FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)

*Cable television (CATV)

*Local area networks (LAN)

*Test equipment

*Passive optical networks(PON)

3. Customized

Splitter : 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 1x128

Length : 1m 1.5m 3m or customized

Connector : LC/ST/FC/SC

mini fiber optic splitter box.jpg

Hot Tags: mini fiber optic splitter box, China, suppliers, wholesale, price, stock, original, cheap, fiber, brand, configuration
Related Products