Guangzhou Queenton Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd

1*8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

1*8 fiber optic PLC splitter SC/UPC SC/APC

Product Details

1*8 fiber optic PLC splitter

1. Features

*Excellent Mechanical,Small Size

*High Reliability

*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss

*High channel counts

*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used

 

2. Applications

*FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)

*Cable television (CATV)

*Local area networks (LAN)

*Test equipment

*Passive optical networks(PON)

3. Customized

Splitter : 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 1x128

Length : 1m 1.5m 3m or customized

Connector : LC/ST/FC/SC

PLC-Splitter(1).jpg

Hot Tags: 1*8 fiber optic plc splitter, China, suppliers, wholesale, price, stock, original, cheap, fiber, brand, configuration
Related Products